HorseShowOffice.com
 
 

Results

GMHA October 2017 Fall Dressage Show
10/7/2017 - 10/8/2017
Championship Results
[Class Results] - [Results Home]

3rd jr sat
Champion Chanel No. 5 Anna Danaher

CVDA Champion
Champion Bonnaroo Abbigayle Fantasia
Reserve Champion Diaman Sharon McCusker

Jr 4th sat
Champion Ryleigh Taylor Johnson

GMHA Saturday Training level Jr/Yg Rider
Champion It's A Joke Sydney Horgan
Reserve Champion Banned For Good Jennifer Panetta

GMHA Saturday Training Level AA Championship
Champion Fernando Faye Dunn
Reserve Champion Firefly Lucy Boynton Lie

GMHA Saturday Training Level Open Championship
Champion Ramiro Barbara Zonay
Reserve Champion Arturo Heather Hunt

GMHA Saturday First Level Jr/YR Championship
Champion Bonnaroo Abbigayle Fantasia
Reserve Champion Sly Fox Magdalene Meek

GMHA Saturday First Level AA Championship
Champion Cabral LLWB Emilie Parent
Reserve Champion Fede de Feys Samantha Andrews

GMHA Saturday First Level Open Championship
Champion Freixenet Jess Systo
Reserve Champion Copper Bluff Nancy Guyotte

GMHA Saturday Second Level Jr/YR Championship
Champion Santa Maria Alyssa Lamb
Reserve Champion Jakari Tallula Brodsky

GMHA Saturday Second Level AA Championship
Champion Bennie H Linda Cook
Reserve Champion Fede de Feys Samantha Andrews

GMHA Saturday Second Level Open Championship
Champion Electro VL Matthew Baillargeon
Champion Cracker Jax Wadean Chadwick

GMHA Saturday Third Level AA/Jr/YR Championship
Champion Maranello II Katherine Figueroa
Reserve Champion Baximiliana Kerry Riess-Choukas

GMHA Saturday Third Level Open Championship
Champion Donna Rina Sharon McCusker
Reserve Champion Percival Oswaldo Lazzuri Neto

GMHA Saturday Fourth Level Open Championship
Champion Diaman Sharon McCusker
Reserve Champion Dietrich LJS Elizabeth Oellers

GMHA Saturday FEI AA Championship
Champion Freesia Blandina (Dinah) Rojek
Reserve Champion Fig Newton Lesley Maxwell

GMHA Saturday FEI Open Championship
Champion Donzetti Laura Trempe
Reserve Champion Don Bosse Heidi Hauri-Gill

GMHA Sunday Training Level Jr/YR Championship
Champion Heaven's Ridge Patrick Lebeau Finley Peterson
Reserve Champion It's A Joke Sydney Horgan

GMHA Sunday Training Level AA Championship
Champion Cadeau Stefanie Lamb
Reserve Champion Fernando Faye Dunn

GMHA Sunday Training Level Open Championship
Champion Ramiro Barbara Zonay
Reserve Champion Beyond Repute Valorie Ellis

GMHA Sunday First Level AA Championship
Champion Cabral LLWB Emilie Parent
Reserve Champion Laduma Alice Andrews

GMHA Sunday First Level Jr/YR Championship
Champion Sly Fox Magdalene Meek
Reserve Champion Smug And Superior Caroline Morin

GMHA Sunday First Level Open Championship
Champion Whistler Adrienne Tedesco
Reserve Champion Copper Bluff Nancy Guyotte

GMHA Sunday Second Level AA Championship
Champion Fede de Feys Samantha Andrews
Reserve Champion Lavinia Elisabeth Melad

GMHA Sunday Second Level Jr/YR Championship
Champion Bonnaroo Abbigayle Fantasia
Reserve Champion Jakari Tallula Brodsky

GMHA Sunday FEI Open Championship
Champion Donzetti Laura Trempe
Champion Linden Ein Simone Williams

GMHA Sunday Second Level Open Championship
Champion Wiktoria FH Eliza Rutherford
Reserve Champion Cracker Jax Wadean Chadwick

Training Level Open Championship
Champion Ramiro Barbara Zonay
Reserve Champion Arturo Heather Hunt

GMHA Sunday Third Level Open Championship
Champion Donna Rina Sharon McCusker
Reserve Champion Percival Oswaldo Lazzuri Neto

Training Level AA Champion
Champion Cadeau Stefanie Lamb
Reserve Champion Fernando Faye Dunn

Training Level Jr/YR Championship
Champion Heaven's Ridge Patrick Lebeau Finley Peterson
Reserve Champion It's A Joke Sydney Horgan

First Level AA Championship
Champion Cabral LLWB Emilie Parent
Reserve Champion Laduma Alice Andrews

First Level Open Championship
Champion Freixenet Jess Systo
Reserve Champion Whistler Adrienne Tedesco

First Level Jr/Yg Rider Championship
Champion Bonnaroo Abbigayle Fantasia
Reserve Champion Sly Fox Magdalene Meek

Second Level Open Championship
Champion Wiktoria FH Eliza Rutherford
Reserve Champion Electro VL Matthew Baillargeon
Reserve Champion Cracker Jax Wadean Chadwick

GMHA Sunday Fourth Level AA/Jr/YR Championship
Champion Maranello II Katherine Figueroa
Reserve Champion Like a Rolling Stone Wendy Currie

Second Level AA Championship
Champion Fede de Feys Samantha Andrews
Reserve Champion Lavinia Elisabeth Melad

Second Level Jr/YR Championship
Champion Santa Maria Alyssa Lamb
Reserve Champion Jakari Tallula Brodsky

Third Level Open Championship
Champion Donna Rina Sharon McCusker
Reserve Champion Percival Oswaldo Lazzuri Neto

Third Level AA/Jr Championship
Champion Maranello II Katherine Figueroa
Reserve Champion Baximiliana Kerry Riess-Choukas

GMHA Sunday Fourth Level Open Championship
Champion Diaman Sharon McCusker
Reserve Champion Dietrich LJS Elizabeth Oellers

Fourth Level Open Championship
Champion Diaman Sharon McCusker
Reserve Champion Dietrich LJS Elizabeth Oellers

Fourth Level AA/Jr/YR Championship
Champion Maranello II Katherine Figueroa
Reserve Champion On a Whim Katie Swanson

FEI Open Championship
Champion Donzetti Laura Trempe
Reserve Champion Linden Ein Simone Williams

FEI AA/Jr/YR Championship
Champion Freesia Blandina (Dinah) Rojek
Reserve Champion Fig Newton Lesley Maxwell

GMHA Member Championship
Champion Bonnaroo Abbigayle Fantasia
Reserve Champion Diaman Sharon McCusker

GMHA Sunday FEI AA/Jr/YR Championship
Champion Canequin's Local Hero Nancy Mangum
Reserve Champion Fig Newton Lesley Maxwell
Find us on Facebook

Federation Links

USEF USDF FEI