HorseShowOffice.com
 
 

Results

GMHA July 2020 Dressage Day
7/24/2020 - 7/24/2020
Championship Results
[Class Results] - [Results Home]

GMHA July Friday Training Level Jr/YR Championship
Champion Herzgold 5 Lucy Koerner
Reserve Champion Finsh Eleanor Stetson Dibble

GMHA July Friday Training Level AA Championship
Champion Ziggy Stardust Lisa Cross
Reserve Champion Warlock FH Leigh Durick

GMHA July Friday Training Level Open Championship
Champion Sparticus LHF Zoe Flannery
Reserve Champion Sinco De Mayo SPF Katherine Orth

GMHA July Friday First Level Jr/YR Championship
Champion Chico Dulce Viento Lillian Benoit
Reserve Champion Mystic Max Finley Peterson

GMHA July Friday First Level AA Championship
Champion Lotus Victoria Kahn-Sinclair
Reserve Champion Wenetwo Maggie Mae

GMHA July Friday First Level Open Championship
Champion L'Etoile JKA Kerstin Laudemann
Reserve Champion Qadence N Qrome DDD Dawn Dascomb

GMHA July Friday Second Level Jr/YR Championship
Champion Maestro Grace Young
Reserve Champion Coffee Fever Sophie Roe

GMHA July Friday Second Level AA Championship
Champion Lark Blandina (Dinah) Rojek
Reserve Champion Lotus Victoria Kahn-Sinclair

GMHA July Friday Second Level Open Championship
Champion Don't Tell Lucy Schreuer
Reserve Champion Gustav Carly Neilson

GMHA July Friday Third Level Jr/YR Championship
Champion CBMF Stolen Kisses Olivia Massotti
Champion Damion SS Tessa Holloran

GMHA July Friday Third Level AA Championship
Champion Herodotus Interagro Lila Gierasch
Reserve Champion Kijony Roxanne Bok

GMHA July Friday Third Level Open Championship
Champion Don Gavilan Jutta Lee
Reserve Champion Expert ACB Beth Harbin

GMHA July Friday Fourth Level AA Championship
Champion Como Amy O'Neil
Reserve Champion Eros Maggie Korey

GMHA July Friday Fourth Level Open Championship
Champion ZZ Top 4 Anne Barbarick
Reserve Champion In The Nick Of Time Jutta Lee

GMHA July Friday FEI Jr/YR Championship
Champion Wrigley Ashley Cauvel
Reserve Champion Donnerzeit Cecily Byrd

GMHA July Friday FEI AA Championship
Champion Galileo Sara Smith
Reserve Champion Baximiliana Kerry Riess-Choukas

GMHA July Friday FEI Open Championship
Champion Divers-W Kim Litwinczak
Reserve Champion Cheyenne M Raimundo Maciel-Dum Nascimento
Find us on Facebook

Federation Links

USEF USDF FEI