HorseShowOffice.com
 
 

Results

2021 GMHA June Dressage Days
Series Championship Results
[Class Results] - [Results Home]

GMHA June Day Training Level Jr/YR Championship
Champion Daunus Interagro Jane Kehoe
Reserve Champion Danson Of Wing Farm Grace Putvain

GMHA June Training Level Jr/YR Championship
Champion My Lorino Caroline Colby
Reserve Champion Daunus Interagro Jane Kehoe

GMHA June Day Training Level AA Championship
Champion Peaddar Jennifer Eddy
Reserve Champion Midsummer Night's Dream Susan Oakland

GMHA June Training Level AA Championship
Champion Rhia M Elizabeth Preston
Reserve Champion Banned in Boston Again Diane Thompson

GMHA June Day Training Level Open Championship
Champion Equito's Fursten Hit Fie Studnitz Andersen
Reserve Champion Glorious Rohse HU Adam Cropper

GMHA June Training Level Open Championship
Champion Equito's Fursten Hit Fie Studnitz Andersen
Reserve Champion Golum Josepe Lucy Courchaine

GMHA June Day First Level Jr/YR Championship
Champion Classica VDL Allie Ferland
Reserve Champion Rhythm N' Blues Morgan Ellis-Makovsky

GMHA June First Level Jr/YR Championship
Champion Classica VDL Allie Ferland
Reserve Champion Rhythm N' Blues Morgan Ellis-Makovsky

GMHA June Day First Level AA Championship
Champion Corleone Christine O'Hara
Reserve Champion Artful Dodger Anna Sommer-Cutts

GMHA June First Level AA Championship
Champion Walinde Susan Rizkalla Hamwey
Reserve Champion Capstone's MJ Tasmania Andrew Beal

GMHA June Day First Level Open Championship
Champion Don Marino Sharon McCusker
Reserve Champion Happinez TC Cynthia Collins

GMHA June First Level Open Championship
Champion Wohlstadt 121 Fie Studnitz Andersen
Reserve Champion Happinez TC Cynthia Collins

GMHA June Day Second Level Jr/YR Championship
Champion It's A Joke Kenley Buchanan
Reserve Champion Chico Dulce Viento Lillian Benoit

GMHA June Second Level Jr/YR Championship
Champion It's A Joke Kenley Buchanan
Reserve Champion Mystic Max Finley Peterson

GMHA June Day Second Level AA Championship
Champion Don Joseph Lynne Preston
Reserve Champion Wild Thyme Brett Piercy

GMHA June Second Level AA Championship
Champion Ziggy Stardust Lisa Cross
Reserve Champion Deacon Beth Bristol

GMHA June Day Second Level Open Championship
Champion Sinco De Mayo SPF Katherine Orth
Reserve Champion Kier Jane Hamlin

GMHA June Second Level Open Championship
Champion Devon Lillianna Joseph
Reserve Champion Sinco De Mayo SPF Katherine Orth

GMHA June Day Third Level Jr/YR Championship
Champion La Habanara Gianna Avery
Reserve Champion Emico Fiona Perreault

GMHA June Third Level Jr/YR Championship
Champion La Habanara Gianna Avery
Reserve Champion Emico Fiona Perreault

GMHA June Day Third Level AA Championship
Champion Lotus Victoria Kahn-Sinclair
Reserve Champion Horizonte Jessica Ebert Edelmann

GMHA June Third Level AA Championship
Champion Lotus Victoria Kahn-Sinclair
Reserve Champion Alick Der Lowe Shawn Walker

GMHA June Day Third Level Open Championship
Champion Fabelhafte Sara Bradley
Reserve Champion Shurprise Raimundo Maciel-Dum Nascimento

GMHA June Third Level Open Championship
Champion Tiamo's Brynhild Sarah Berg
Reserve Champion Valena Stephanie Yerden

GMHA June Day Fourth Level Jr/YR Championship
Champion Bambolero Mary Goodrich

GMHA June Fourth Level Jr/YR Championship
Champion Bambolero Mary Goodrich

GMHA June Day Fourth Level AA Championship
Champion Dream Of Diamonds Lisa Darden
Reserve Champion Wunderschon Marianne Stankiewicz

GMHA June Fourth Level AA Championship
Champion Dream Of Diamonds Lisa Darden
Reserve Champion Diaman Beth Harbin

GMHA June Day Fourth Level Open Championship
Champion Laurentianels Grant Schneidman
Reserve Champion Laurence Brianna Sullivan

GMHA June Fourth Level Open Championship
Champion Laurentianels Grant Schneidman
Reserve Champion Sebastian CCG Jane Hannigan

GMHA June Day FEI Level Jr/YR Championship
Champion Wrigley Ashley Cauvel
Reserve Champion Ilionne Julia Lee Barton

GMHA June FEI Level Jr/YR Championship
Champion Ilionne Julia Lee Barton
Reserve Champion Shadow's Dream Tiggy Gates

GMHA June Day FEI Level AA Championship
Champion Be Impressed Amy Bresky
Reserve Champion Eros Maggie Korey

GMHA June FEI Level AA Championship
Champion Be Impressed Amy Bresky
Reserve Champion Eros Maggie Korey

GMHA June Day FEI Level Open Championship
Champion Ripline Rita Brown
Reserve Champion Lesath Susanne Hamilton

GMHA June FEI Level Open Championship
Champion Ripline Rita Brown
Reserve Champion Whispering Diamond Lucy Courchaine

2021 GMHA June Jr/YR GMHA - Sun
Champion Bambolero Mary Goodrich
Reserve Champion Ilionne Julia Lee Barton
3 My Lorino Caroline Colby
4 Shadow's Dream Tiggy Gates
5 Daunus Interagro Jane Kehoe
6 It's A Joke Kenley Buchanan
7 Mystic Max Finley Peterson
8 Jembrae Welcome Promise Hannah Laracuente
9 Classica VDL Allie Ferland
10 Galveston Helen Pope
11 Laurel London Morin
12 Emico Fiona Perreault
13 Wibka Sophia Forsyth
14 Rhythm N' Blues Morgan Ellis-Makovsky
15 Ike Tessa Holloran
16 Julip Mira Rosinski
17 Don Juan VL Sarah Barter
18 L.N. Zilfahrgast Taylor Santosuosso
19 Doug Funnie Kathryn Sterritt
20 Prytania Mariah Sawyer
Find us on Facebook

Federation Links

USEF USDF FEI